Spielkalender: Schüler BL Meisterrunde

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 12.11.16 15:30 EVR Schüler - Jungadler Mannheim1 - 2
1 12.11.16 17:00 ESC Dresden - EC Bad Tölz3 - 2 (SO)
1 12.11.16 17:15 ESV Kaufbeuren - Eisbären Juniors Berlin6 - 3
1 12.11.16 19:30 DEG Eishockey - Starbulls Rosenheim0 - 5
2 13.11.16 10:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Eisbären Juniors Berlin4 - 7
2 13.11.16 10:30 ESC Dresden - EC Bad Tölz4 - 5
2 13.11.16 11:30 EVR Schüler - Jungadler Mannheim2 - 3 (SO)
2 13.11.16 12:30 DEG Eishockey - Starbulls Rosenheim1 - 11
2 13.11.16 18:00 Kölner EC - Krefelder EV3 - 4
3 19.11.16 16:00 Kölner EC - EVR Schüler4 - 0
3 19.11.16 16:45 ESC Dresden - ESV Kaufbeuren3 - 5
3 19.11.16 19:00 Jungadler Mannheim - EC Bad Tölz6 - 3
3 19.11.16 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Krefelder EV11 - 2
4 20.11.16 10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Krefelder EV6 - 3
4 20.11.16 10:30 ESC Dresden - ESV Kaufbeuren2 - 7
4 20.11.16 12:00 Kölner EC - EVR Schüler4 - 5 (SO)
4 20.11.16 14:00 Jungadler Mannheim - EC Bad Tölz6 - 0
5 25.11.16 19:30 DEG Eishockey - Kölner EC2 - 7
5 26.11.16 12:30 EVR Schüler - ESV Kaufbeuren2 - 3 (SO)
5 26.11.16 16:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - Starbulls Rosenheim1 - 4
5 26.11.16 16:45 Krefelder EV - ESC Dresden4 - 5
6 27.11.16 10:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - Starbulls Rosenheim1 - 5
6 27.11.16 10:15 Krefelder EV - ESC Dresden4 - 1
6 27.11.16 15:45 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Bad Tölz2 - 4
7 10.12.16 13:15 Jungadler Mannheim - Krefelder EV4 - 3 (SO)
7 10.12.16 16:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - EVR Schüler8 - 5
7 10.12.16 17:00 EC Bad Tölz - Eisbären Juniors Berlin5 - 0
7 10.12.16 17:00 ESC Dresden - DEG Eishockey5 - 4 (SO)
8 11.12.16 11:30 EC Bad Tölz - Eisbären Juniors Berlin5 - 0
8 11.12.16 12:00 ESC Dresden - DEG Eishockey2 - 5
8 11.12.16 14:00 Jungadler Mannheim - Kölner EC5 - 4
8 11.12.16 15:45 ESV Kaufbeuren - Starbulls Rosenheim1 - 5
9 16.12.16 19:30 DEG Eishockey - Krefelder EV3 - 8
9 17.12.16 15:30 EVR Schüler - ESC Dresden5 - 1
9 17.12.16 16:00 Kölner EC - Eisbären Juniors Berlin5 - 0
9 17.12.16 20:00 EC Bad Tölz - Starbulls Rosenheim3 - 5
10 18.12.16 11:30 EVR Schüler - ESC Dresden5 - 2
10 18.12.16 12:00 Kölner EC - Eisbären Juniors Berlin8 - 0
10 18.12.16 16:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - ESV Kaufbeuren4 - 3 (SO)
12 07.01.17 15:30 EVR Schüler - DEG Eishockey7 - 1
12 07.01.17 17:00 EC Bad Tölz - Kölner EC6 - 5
13 08.01.17 11:30 EVR Schüler - DEG Eishockey7 - 3
13 08.01.17 11:30 EC Bad Tölz - Kölner EC7 - 6 (SO)
14 14.01.17 16:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - ESC Dresden11 - 2
14 14.01.17 17:00 EC Bad Tölz - DEG Eishockey3 - 1
14 14.01.17 17:30 Jungadler Mannheim - ESV Kaufbeuren5 - 4 (SO)
14 14.01.17 19:30 Krefelder EV - EVR Schüler5 - 3
15 15.01.17 10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - ESC Dresden3 - 2
15 15.01.17 11:00 Jungadler Mannheim - ESV Kaufbeuren6 - 1
15 15.01.17 11:00 Krefelder EV - EVR Schüler2 - 5
15 15.01.17 11:30 EC Bad Tölz - DEG Eishockey4 - 6
16 21.01.17 16:15 DEG Eishockey - Jungadler Mannheim3 - 12
16 21.01.17 16:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - EC Bad Tölz6 - 2
16 21.01.17 17:00 ESC Dresden - Eisbären Juniors Berlin2 - 3
16 21.01.17 17:15 ESV Kaufbeuren - Kölner EC2 - 3
17 22.01.17 10:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Kölner EC5 - 6 (SO)
18 25.01.17 18:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - Jungadler Mannheim2 - 5
18 26.01.17 12:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - Jungadler Mannheim0 - 10
18 28.01.17 13:45 ESV Kaufbeuren - EVR Schüler0 - 2
18 28.01.17 16:00 Kölner EC - Starbulls Rosenheim3 - 2
18 28.01.17 16:45 Krefelder EV - EC Bad Tölz4 - 6
19 29.01.17 10:15 Krefelder EV - EC Bad Tölz4 - 8
19 29.01.17 12:00 Kölner EC - Starbulls Rosenheim3 - 7
20 04.02.17 16:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - EVR Schüler3 - 7
20 04.02.17 16:00 Kölner EC - DEG Eishockey2 - 1 (SO)
20 04.02.17 16:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Jungadler Mannheim2 - 5
20 04.02.17 17:15 ESV Kaufbeuren - Krefelder EV3 - 4 (SO)
21 05.02.17 10:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - EVR Schüler0 - 3
21 05.02.17 10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Jungadler Mannheim5 - 6
21 05.02.17 10:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Krefelder EV1 - 4
22 11.02.17 16:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - Krefelder EV4 - 1
22 11.02.17 16:45 Jungadler Mannheim - ESC Dresden8 - 1
22 11.02.17 19:30 DEG Eishockey - ESV Kaufbeuren5 - 3
23 12.02.17 10:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - Krefelder EV7 - 6 (SO)
23 12.02.17 10:30 Jungadler Mannheim - ESC Dresden8 - 2
23 12.02.17 12:30 DEG Eishockey - ESV Kaufbeuren5 - 1
24 24.02.17 19:30 DEG Eishockey - Eisbären Juniors Berlin5 - 6
24 25.02.17 16:30 DEG Eishockey - Eisbären Juniors Berlin7 - 9
24 25.02.17 17:00 ESC Dresden - Kölner EC1 - 7
24 25.02.17 17:00 EC Bad Tölz - EVR Schüler2 - 8
24 25.02.17 19:30 Krefelder EV - Jungadler Mannheim1 - 4
25 26.02.17 10:00 ESC Dresden - Kölner EC2 - 15
25 26.02.17 11:30 EVR Schüler - Starbulls Rosenheim4 - 2
25 26.02.17 11:30 EC Bad Tölz - ESV Kaufbeuren9 - 2
26 04.03.17 15:30 EVR Schüler - EC Bad Tölz3 - 5
26 04.03.17 16:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - ESC Dresden3 - 2
26 04.03.17 16:00 Kölner EC - Jungadler Mannheim2 - 6
26 04.03.17 19:30 Krefelder EV - DEG Eishockey6 - 2
26 05.03.17 14:00 Jungadler Mannheim - DEG Eishockey_ - _